We use cookies
OK

Users: 1254

Projects in progress: 30

EN
RU

Consent to the processing of personal data

The user, by registering on the Site, gives this Consent to the processing of personal data (hereinafter - Consent), which is an Appendix to the User Agreement. Acceptance (acceptance) of the offer Of the User Agreement is a confirmation of the fact that the User agrees with all the points Of the Agreement and its Appendices, which, among other things, is this Consent. The user gives his consent to the processing of your personal data (hereinafter - PD) with the following conditions:

1. The processing of personal data is carried out on the basis and in accordance with the Federal Law № 152-ФЗ "On personal data" dated July 27, 2006

2. The site processes any PD provided by the user through the Site Services.

3. The purpose of processing the PD of Users is to compile a Database of Users of the Site to ensure the functioning of the Site and the subsequent provision of the Site Services to Users in order to fulfill the conditions of this Agreement.

4. PD processing is carried out both without the use of automation tools, and with their use.

5. In the course of processing personal data, the following actions (operations) may be performed: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), extraction, use, depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction.

6. Personal data is processed prior to the liquidation of the Site.

7. If the User withdraws consent to the processing of personal, the Site has the right to continue processing personal data without the consent of the User if there are grounds specified in clauses 2 - 11 of part 1 Articles 6, Part 2 of Article 10 and Part 2 of Article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" dated July 27, 2006

8. This Consent is valid all the time until the termination of the processing of personal data, in in accordance with clauses 6 and 7 of this Consent.